Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

501 Crescent Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540035

Issue ID:

4153501

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1006 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reports a mattress dumped on the bank of Beaver Pond at this location. Please address ASAP.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.