Pothole Mở

Large Pot Hole North Bound Curb Lane Of South Cedar Street approx a block south of the fleetwood diner, Lansing, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4154132

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Đã xem:

75 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Lansing

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

large pot hole, described earlier


Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video