Bulk Trash Archived

3306 P St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4154282

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

261125

Description

brush in back alley, been over a year now that it has not yet been collected


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.