Illegal Dumping Archived

1557 Ella T Grasso Boulevard New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4154453

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports illegally dumped items at this location. Please investigate.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.