Sidewalk Issue Open

99 Fourteenth Street Attleboro, MA 02703, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

4154858

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk damage by plows

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. 200 Robert street Attleboro
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...