Street Lighting Archived

900 Norton Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4155682

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

261177

Description

Street light bulb out on pole. Close to intersection w/ W. Leigh St (odd number address side) Street is too dark..need lights for safety. 2/21/18AD


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.