Street Lighting Archived

502 1/2 West Leigh Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4155695

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

261179

Tagged:

street light

Description

STREET LIGHT BULB IS OUT ON POLE (WESTBOUND SIDE OF ROAD. 2/22/18AD


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.