Illegal Dumping Archived

260-270 Roydon Road New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 536010

Issue ID:

4159162

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reports that there are unauthorized items at this location at the curbside. The items have been at the curbside for more than a week. Please investigate.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.