Nuisance On Property Archivé

2701-3499 Dunlavy St Houston, TX 77006, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 480

ID du Problème:

4159234

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Vues:

254 fois

Quartier:

Montrose

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

261298

Tagged:

trash

Description

Heavy trash on lawn and street for three Months. Owners Won't remove

a aussi demandé...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. School

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.