Street Light Outage Archived

Le Conte At Hearst Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4159900

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000387502

Description

The LED street lights mounted on top the traffic signals on the SW and SE corner of the Le Conte @ Hearst intersection are both out.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.