Clean up this mess! Archived

North Ave Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4159968

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1802 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This mess is out of control. There is no way you can see a cyclist coming if you are turning N onto North Ave from the belt line.


29 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.