Alley Blading/Smoothing Closed

22nd Ave Ne & Oak St Ne 22nd Avenue Northeast, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4160224

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Our alley is in disrepair. There is a giant pothole where the road has washed away.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved), Other (please describe below)

17 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.