Street Lighting Archived

1000 Lafayette Street Richmond City, VA 23221, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2105

Issue ID:

4161571

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Malvern Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

261506

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight burned out in this block.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.