Trash/Debris (Private Property) Open

1521 Northwest 7th Avenue City of Gainesville Municipal Boundaries, FL 32603, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2280

Issue ID:

4163564

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Trash/Debris (Private Property)

Viewed:

418 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash never taken out

also asked...
Q. Is the debris related to garbage left curb-side for pick-up?
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...