tree debris Archived

580 E. Seminole Dr. venice, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4163839

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Other

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Venice Gardens

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree debris left on curb - not bundled or picked up. Left for several months


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.