Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

dumping Acknowledged

1001 39th Ave Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

416403

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

621 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447533

Description

dumping a dead cat in the front of the house,, minor children live in the home


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.