Fire Code Violation---burning in shed Archived

19 Linden Ave Kearny, NJ 07032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4164412

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Category:

Fire Code Violation

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Kearny

Reported:

on

Description

Burning items in outside she'd.....smoke pouring out of stack....is this allowed in a residential area?? please check on this.....thank you


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.