Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

4800 Sheriff Rd Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4164728

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

256 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00097185

Tagged:

pothole, signs, crosswalk

Description

Stop For Pedestrians in Crosswalk sign is down.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.