Pavement Problem Archived

4929-4935 Cambridge Drive Dunwoody, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4167114

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5464

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

Potholes in curve southbound Cambridge Dr.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.