Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

173 Ridgeland Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1795

Issue ID:

4167750

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hi, I heard we could we get a glass recycling box delivered to our house. If so, could you deliver one to us at 165 Ridgeland Ave? Thanks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.