Broken Curb Archived

2520 Dartmouth Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2300

Issue ID:

4167967

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

104 times

Reported:

on

Description

Broken curb first reported 4/8/2016. Update 2/23/2018: ‘Work Order’ closes. Please see photo.

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 2520 Dartmouth Ave. North
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Stefan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed mklink (Verified Official)

  • Stefan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.