Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Health/Sanitary Code Issues Acknowledged

1640 Worcester Rd Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4168639

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Building Department

Viewed:

548 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping. Construction debris everywhere! It's on the hill next to the dealership. If you are standing at China Gourmet you can see it to the right side. It's near by route 90 exit ramp.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Illegal dumping. Construction debris everywhere! It's on the hill next to the dealership. If you are standing at China Gourmet you can see it to the right side. It's near by route 90 exit ramp.

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.