Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

307 Highland Avenue Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 362630

Issue ID:

4168652

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed recycling (LS)

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Recycling

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.