Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1600 Plass Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4168705

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

757 times

Reported via:

https://www.topeka.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

74476

Description

Paint falling off. Rotten wood trim


22 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.