Bulk Trash Archived

4798 Calumet Rd Richmond, VA 23226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4169609

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Mary Munford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

262000

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leaves piled behind fence for months. This happens every year. Not sure if it is owners' responsibility or the City of a Richmond. They are decomposing and blowing all over the alley.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.