Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Archived

315 Charles Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 361355

Issue ID:

4169812

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

A resident reported that the green light on the traffic signal in between Charles Street and Highland Ave. is not working.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.