Street Light Issue Archived

Colburn Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7755

Issue ID:

4170516

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

2 lights out on Colburn Rd.- one on Pole 6-1000 and the one next to it

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 6-1000 and one other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.