Codes Compliance Archived

1863 62nd Terr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4170701

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

78 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

4170688

Description

Parks the Truck with Trailer attached with Smoker stored onto in the Yard (no Grass) parallel to the Street Overnight now and has been doing it for several weekends in a row.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.