Codes Compliance Archived

1863 62nd Terr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4170716

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

75 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

4170688

Description

Parks the truck with trailer attached and Smoker stored onto the trailer on the Yard (No Grass) parallel to the street. This has been going on every weekend now.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.