Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

94 Danvers Road Swampscott, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4170738

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Kategorya:

other

Tiningnan:

197 beses

Lugar:

Swampscott

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

the storm drain outbound on Danvers road 100 ft after the railroad bridge and the tight turn, is backed up forming a puddle and never draining.


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.