Bus Stop no parking zone Archived

154-156 Main St Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2920

Issue ID:

4170870

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Diagonal white lines need painting on pavement.........2 cars often illegally parked in bus stop blocking safe pick and drop off of passengers. Location: in front of Santander Bank


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.