Signage Được thừa nhận

2202-2204 700 East Salt Lake City, UT Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 172920

ID Vấn đề:

4172002

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Signage

Đã xem:

461 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Sugar House

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

I think that we need a do not block intersection sign for the neighborhoods on Simpson Ave and Wilmington Ave. When there is a train or traffic people from these areas cannot get in or out on 700 East.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What direction were you traveling when you noticed a problem?
Đáp. Southbound
Hỏi. What type of problem did you notice?
Đáp. Other

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận UDOT Region 2 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Nathan (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video