Illegal Entity Archived

1098 Connecticut Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4172084

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

1098 AND 1140 CONNECTICUT AVENUE - VIOLATION OF MV APPROVALS OF p&z

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. MV REPAIR AND SALES
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. 1098 - 1140 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.