Other Archived

1 Turner Lane Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4172625

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is furniture leaning up against the trash dumpster behind the food pantry. Several pieces in fact.

People are so irresponsible. It is pathetic.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.