Pavement Problem Archived

4545-4547 Chamblee Dunwoody Road Dunwoody, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4173785

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5476

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Various potholes on Chamblee-Dunwoody Rd. between I-285 and N. Shallowford Rd.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.