Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

310 Wilson Avenue Vallejo Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4176742

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

725 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless, sidewalk

Description

People living out of car. Another car comes up and they go inside and leave trash all over the sidewalk. Vehicle has been sitting more than 14 days.


Post a New Comment

19 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.