Traffic Issue Archivé

6374 2nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1570

ID du Problème:

4176840

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Vues:

291 fois

A signalé:

le

Duplicated By:

3951518

Description

Speeding vehicle in the morning between 7 AM and 10 Am. Cutting thru on 2nd Ave S to avoid the traffic light at 1st Ave S. This happens every morning during the week Mon-Fridday.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Tom Miller (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Pavement & Traffic (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.