Street Light - White Bulb (call PNM; not City of ABQ) Open

1117 1st St Nw Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4176938

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights out at 1st and Mountain Rd.


New Comment

I want to...