City Facilities Maintenance Open

101 5th Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 895

Issue ID:

4176983

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Downed fence behind playground at FAVE. thia is schools black fence


8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...