Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

201 Nw Lincoln Circle N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4178423

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

139 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Tall weeds in side yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.