Traffic Signal Archived

360-426 State Street New Haven, CT 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 181670

Issue ID:

418020

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

1446 times

Neighborhood:

770 Chapel Big

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18677

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The traffic signal looks like it was racked by a truck.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.