Privacy fence in disrepair Archived

25711-25795 Salem Street Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4180780

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Privacy fence in disrepair

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Again the privacy fence temporary repaired was broken. Kids are vandalizing this part between the townhouses and condo apartments. They just came through here again. It looks bad with that fence laying on the ground again, will you please tell them to put it back up again and keep their kids on their own side.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.