Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

Sterliing Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1877120

Issue ID:

4181855

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rug on corner of sterling street been there for a while (BM)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.