Pothole Archived

5635 E. Broadway Tucson, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

41824

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

485 times

Neighborhood:

Sewell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

pothole on Leonora near the southbound stop sign


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.