City van illegally parked Archived

Park St Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4183031

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

City van clearly parked by a no parking sign on Park St at the library entrance


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.