Tree Concern Acknowledged

Old Stockbridge Drive Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4185341

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

TREES NEED TO BE REMOVED TO REPLACE CULVERT.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. NEAR FALLING LEAVES CT.
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.