Illegal dumping Archived

1492 Iranistan Ave Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2000

Issue ID:

4186267

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

650 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Worth St

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Tom Lattin (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Housing Code Official 5 (Verified Official)

  • Kyle (Registered User)

  • Police Department Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Blight Official 7 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.