Illegal Dumping Archived

786 Elm Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 539890

Issue ID:

4186405

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of items dumped in front of this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.