Trash Bag Not Collected Archivado

98-102 Penn Ave Worcester, MA 01604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

4186492

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Categoría:

Trash Bag Not Collected

Visto:

497 veces

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Descripción

Not my trash was put out late

también preguntó...
Q. What is your normal day of collection?
A. Wednesday
Q. What time was the bag placed out for collection?
A. They put it out late
Q. Is there a green sticker on the bag as to why it wasn't collected?
A. No
Q. Is your address the only location that was missed?
A. It's not my trash
Q. Please verify this is a yellow City trash bag. Enter "Yes" if it is.
A. Yes

2 Comentars

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.