White Couch Dumped Archived

2680 Marlborough Ave Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4186986

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Big White couch dumped up against a fence on the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.